Buccaneer Cup | 2011 Results

2011 Results

PlaceBoatMake/LengthDay 1PtsDay 2PtsDay 3PtsTotal Points
1SANDMANSPENCER 63824001300927005400
2WEEZ IN THE KEYSMERRITT 583600918001224004800
3BONESHAKERWILLIS 54927001300515004500
4INTENTSVIKING 52412006180039003900
5FA LA MEVIKING 65721001300412003600
6BILLFISHERSPENCER 62412004120039003300
7GAME ONVIKING 61927000013003000
8CERTIFIABLEBERTRAM 70510006120048003000
9KRAZY SALTSVIKING 7013003900412002400
10EMOTIONAL RESCUEVIKING 6161200480024002400
11MICABEJARRETT BAY41200130026002100
12TWO CATSSPENCER 603900130039002100
13REEL JOYREVENGE 63412002600001800
14PENTAGONESPENCER 7039003900001800
15MISS ANNIEVIKING 52006120024001600
16SANDRA TGRAVES 442400360012001200
17LET IT RIDEVIKING 5626000024001000
18APACHEHATTERAS 650026001300900
19SEA HAGBLACKWELL 612600001300900
20INSIDE LINEYELLOWFIN 36120024001200800
21TWO TYMINVIKING 481300130000600
22A D H DBAHAMA 410000000
23CHUNDAMERRITT 480000000
TOTAL FISH785260190