Buccaneer Cup | 2012 Results

2012 Results

Florida Fish for Life Scores – Final

PlaceBoat #Boat NameDay 1PtsDay 2PtsTotal FishTotal Points
123SANDMAN1836004800224400
220MICABE4120082400123600
314APAVA5150061800113300
424WEEZ IN THE KEYS10200061200163200
512KRAZY SALTS260082400103000
62ADHD8160061200142800
73GOOD CALL2400102000122400
810MISS ANNIE816003600112200
96CERTIFIABLE71400240091800
109VIKING 6626004120061800
118INSIDE LINE36006120091800
1227BEAST48006800101600
131REEL JOY3900260051500
1426INTENTS3900260051500
1529BONESHAKER13004120051500
1617PRINCESS LILY4800360071400
1719PETUNIA4800240061200
1822REEL QUICK3900130041200
1930EMOTIONAL RESCUE3600360061200
2011ZF POD 4000130013002600
214MORNING STAR120024003600
227SEA HAG130013002600
2321REWARD120024003600
245UNBELIEVABLE130012002500
2528FA LA ME1300001300
2618FOOLISH PLEASURE0013001300
0TOTAL10009401940

Buccaneer Cup Scores – Final

PlaceBoat #Boat NameDay 1PtsDay 2PtsDay 3PtsTotal FishTotal Points
123SANDMAN183600480051000275400
224WEEZ IN THE KEYS1020006120071400234600
320MICABE41200824003900154500
414APAVA515006180041200154500
53GOOD CALL240010200091800214200
612KRAZY SALTS2600824003900133900
78INSIDE LINE36006120061200153000
82ADHD81600612001200153000
910MISS ANNIE8160036003700142900
1029BONESHAKER130041200390082400
119VIKING 66260041200130072100
121REEL JOY39002600260072100
1326INTENTS39002600260072100
146CERTIFIABLE7140024001200102000
1530EMOTIONAL RESCUE36003600240081600
1622REEL QUICK390013000041200
1711ZF POD 40001300130013003900
185UNBELIEVABLE1300120013003800
194MORNING STAR12002400003600
2015SANDRA T24001200003600
2116STREAKER13001300002600
227SEA HAG13001300103600
2325CACIQUE00130013002600
2428FA LA ME130000001300
2513PIPE DREAMER130000001300
0TOTAL9108305602300