Buccaneer Cup | 2014 Results

2014 Results

Final Scores by Boat

PlaceBoat #Boat NameDay 1PtsDay 2PtsTotal
12MISS ANNIE61200816002800
221FA LA ME5150026002100
38PETUNIA7140012001600
418APAVA51500001500
520CHAMPAGNE LADY51500001500
63PRINCESS LILY5100024001400
75BLANK CHECK5110012001300
825MISS BUDWEISER260026001200
97JUDGE41200001200
1022MARLIN DARLIN26001300900
1117SHOWTIME390000900
1223BONESHAKER13002600900
139CANYON LADY260000600
1424MAVERICK260000600
1512KRAZY SALTS13001300600
1613DREAM ON12001200400
174GOOD CALL002400400
1816TEXAS TEA130000300
1914INTENTS001300300
2010VIKING 55130000300
216PURSUIT120000200
2215BEAST120000200
231PIPE DREAMER00000
2419GALATEA00000